Date | Match | Competition | Events | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08.18 | Stockport County 5-1 FC United 1-5 Stockport County | National League North | not in the squad | |||
07.08.18 | FC United 3-4 Ashton United 3-4 Ashton United | National League North | not in the squad | |||
11.08.18 | FC United 0-3 Boston United 0-3 Boston United | National League North | not in the squad | |||
14.08.18 | Altrincham 1-2 FC United 2-1 Altrincham | National League North | not in the squad | |||
25.08.18 | FC United 0-2 Leamington 0-2 Leamington | National League North | not in the squad | |||
27.08.18 | Spennymoor Town 2-0 FC United 0-2 Spennymoor Town | National League North | not in the squad | |||
02.09.18 | FC United 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue | National League North | not in the squad | |||
08.09.18 | FC United 1-1 Southport 1-1 Southport | National League North | not in the squad | |||
11.09.18 | Chester 0-0 FC United 0-0 Chester | National League North | not in the squad | |||
15.09.18 | Guiseley 3-0 FC United 0-3 Guiseley | National League North | ||||
22.09.18 | FC United 2-0 Colne 2-0 Colne | FA Cup | not in the squad | |||
29.09.18 | Nuneaton Borough 1-0 FC United 0-1 Nuneaton Borough | National League North | not in the squad | |||
06.10.18 | FC United 1-2 Witton Albion 1-2 Witton Albion | FA Cup | not in the squad | |||
09.10.18 | Glossop North End 0-2 FC United 2-0 Glossop North End | Mcr Premier Cup | ||||
13.10.18 | FC United 1-2 Darlington 1-2 Darlington | National League North | not in the squad | |||
20.10.18 | Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 FC United 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers | National League North | ||||
27.10.18 | FC United 1-1 Brackley Town 1-1 Brackley Town | National League North | not in the squad | |||
30.10.18 | FC United 1-1 Alfreton Town 1-1 Alfreton Town | National League North | not in the squad | |||
03.11.18 | Blyth Spartans 0-3 FC United 3-0 Blyth Spartans | National League North | not in the squad | |||
10.11.18 | Hereford 1-3 FC United 3-1 Hereford | National League North | not in the squad | |||
13.11.18 | Mossley AFC 0-2 FC United 2-0 Mossley AFC | Mcr Premier Cup | not in the squad | |||
17.11.18 | FC United 1-2 AFC Telford United 1-2 AFC Telford United | National League North | not in the squad | |||
24.11.18 | Hereford 3-1 FC United 1-3 Hereford | FA Trophy | not in the squad | |||
01.12.18 | York City 2-0 FC United 0-2 York City | National League North | not in the squad | |||
08.12.18 | FC United 2-0 Curzon Ashton 2-0 Curzon Ashton | National League North | not in the squad | |||
22.12.18 | Leamington 2-2 FC United 2-2 Leamington | National League North | not in the squad | |||
26.12.18 | FC United 1-4 Chorley 1-4 Chorley | National League North | not in the squad | |||
29.12.18 | FC United 1-3 Spennymoor Town 1-3 Spennymoor Town | National League North | not in the squad | |||
01.01.19 | Chorley 4-0 FC United 0-4 Chorley | National League North | not in the squad | |||
05.01.19 | FC United 0-2 Chester 0-2 Chester | National League North | not in the squad | |||
12.01.19 | Bradford Park Avenue 2-3 FC United 3-2 Bradford Park Avenue | National League North | not in the squad | |||
19.01.19 | Ashton United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Ashton United | National League North | not in the squad | |||
26.01.19 | FC United 1-2 Stockport County 1-2 Stockport County | National League North | not in the squad | |||
02.02.19 | Boston United 2-1 FC United 1-2 Boston United | National League North | not in the squad | |||
09.02.19 | FC United 1-2 Altrincham 1-2 Altrincham | National League North | not in the squad | |||
16.02.19 | FC United 3-3 Guiseley 3-3 Guiseley | National League North | not in the squad | |||
23.02.19 | Southport 0-0 FC United 0-0 Southport | National League North | not in the squad | |||
02.03.19 | FC United 2-2 Hereford 2-2 Hereford | National League North | not in the squad | |||
09.03.19 | AFC Telford United 1-3 FC United 3-1 AFC Telford United | National League North | not in the squad | |||
23.03.19 | Curzon Ashton 3-1 FC United 1-3 Curzon Ashton | National League North | not in the squad | |||
26.03.19 | FC United 3-3 York City 3-3 York City | National League North | not in the squad | |||
30.03.19 | FC United 0-4 Nuneaton Borough 0-4 Nuneaton Borough | National League North | not in the squad | |||
06.04.19 | Darlington 2-0 FC United 0-2 Darlington | National League North | not in the squad | |||
13.04.19 | FC United 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers | National League North | not in the squad | |||
20.04.19 | Alfreton Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Alfreton Town | National League North | not in the squad | |||
22.04.19 | FC United 1-2 Blyth Spartans 1-2 Blyth Spartans | National League North | not in the squad | |||
27.04.19 | Brackley Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Brackley Town | National League North | not in the squad |
Team | Pd | W | D | L | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radcliffe | 35 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 77 |
2 | Warrington Rylands | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 63 |
3 | Macclesfield | 33 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 62 |
4 | Marine | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 61 |
5 | Hyde United | 35 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 61 |
6 | Guiseley | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58 |
7 | Worksop Town | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 55 |
8 | Ashton United | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 55 |
9 | Whitby Town | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 50 |
10 | Lancaster City | 35 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 50 |
11 | Gainsborough Trinity | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 47 |
12 | Ilkeston Town | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 44 |
13 | Morpeth Town | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 44 |
14 | FC United | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 42 |
15 | Bamber Bridge | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 41 |
16 | Workington | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 41 |
17 | Matlock Town | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 38 |
18 | Basford United | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 27 |
19 | Bradford Park Avenue | 35 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 25 |
20 | Stafford Rangers | 34 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 24 |
21 | Atherton Collieries | 33 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 19 |
22 | Marske United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |